VfB Forchheim 1861 e.V.

Archiv

07.09.2006
Regionalliga Süd 2006/07: Zu- und Abgänge
 
TSV Altensteig
Zugänge: Dominik Bartz, Stefan Bartz (eigene Jugend), Christopher Heinzelmann (HGW Hofweier), Timo Beck (TV Knielingen), Mathias Cullmann (SG St. Leon/Rot), Wojciech Bablewski (Dessauer HV), Velko Saula (Banja Luka)
Abgänge: Almir Mekic (TSV Rothenburg), Florian Taafel (SG Pforzheim)

HSC Bad Neustadt
Zugänge: Marco Kemmerzell (HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg), Julian Pippert (Hersfeld)
Abgänge: Marcel Breun, Damir Hundur (beide HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim)

HaSpo Bayreuth
Zugänge: Michael Luderschmid (TSV Friedberg), Robert Herling (SV Hermsdorf), Marc Brückner (TSV Schwabmünchen)
Abgänge: Michael und Philipp Müller (TuSpo Obernburg mit Zweitspielrecht bei TV Großwallstadt), Michael Wiese (Karriereende)

HSC Coburg
Zugänge: Anton Lakisa (Concordia Staßfurt), Christian Pack (HSG Römerwall), Andreas Günther (eigene Jugend), Christoph Schumann (2. Mannschaft), Ilja Ladyguine (ThSV Eisenach)
Abgänge: Jan Kästner (HC Erlangen), Michael Häfner, Jens Pussert (beide 2.Mannschaft), Elvedin Mustafic

TSV Deizisau
Zugänge: Angelo Argentino (TV Altenstadt), Mike Wolz (TSG Oßweil), Benjamin Fritz (TB Ruit), Ralf Burkhart (TSG Oßweil)

HC Erlangen
Zugänge: Christoph Auer (HC Einheit Halle), Jan Kästner (HSC Coburg), Frank Roßner (TSV Lohr), Hannes Beuerle (HG Kunstadt), Claus Luther (SV Anhalt Bernburg)
Abgänge: Michael Waitz (HC Sulzbach/Rosenberg), Dominik Jahn (1.FC Nürnberg)

VfB Forchheim
Zugänge: Mario Schmidtke (TSV Simbach), Markus Blatt, Andreas Obenauf (beide 2. Mannschaft)
Abgänge: Sascha Gladun (Ziel unbekannt), Igor Ardan (HSV Bad Blankenburg), Tomas Stranovsky (Grasshoppers Zürich)

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Zugänge: Elmar Romanesen (TSG Söflingen), Niels-Oke Schmäschke (SG Flensburg-Handewitt), Robert Vuskovic (SG DJK/SC Regensburg)

SG Haslach/Herrenberg/Kuppingen
Zugänge: Christoph Mezger (VfL Pfullingen), Florian Koch (TV Oppenweiler), Simon Geist (SV Möhringen), Marc Sailer (VfL Sindelfingen)
Abgänge: Lukas Grundler (Stuttgarter Kickers), Dennis Wilke (HBW Balingen-Weilstetten mit Zweitspielrecht bei SG Haslach/Herrenberg/Kuppingen)

TV Hemsbach
Zugänge: Markus Podsendek (HSG Gensungen/Felsberg), Martin Zielonka (SG Heddesheim), Axel Johann (SG Leutershausen), Robert Vuletic (SG Heddesheim), Michael Kral (SpVgg Ilvesheim), Marek Gruca (Tatran Presov/SVK), Adrian Fuladdjusch (VTV Mundenheim)
Abgänge: Andreas Mauer (HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen), Jens Brunner (beruflich nach München), Frank Pagel (Haßloch)

SG Köndringen/Teningen
Zugänge: Mathias Baur (eigene A-Jugend), Thomas Fehrenbacher (SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach), Tobias Kaiser (HGW Hofweier), Wolfgang Kiefer, David Leicher (beide 2. Mannschaft), Dominic Ruh (TSV Zähringen), Christopher Westhues (Lok Meiningen)
Abgänge: Pirmin Bender (Karriereende), Johannes Braun (SG Schramberg/Sulgen), Christian Hilß (TuS Oberhausen), Misha Kaufmann (TV Solothurn), Frank Reymann (TuS Ringsheim)

HSG Konstanz
Zugänge: Michael Boy (GWD Minden II), Sebastian Mücke (KR/DJK Singen)
Abgänge: Philipp Bärtschi (Ziel unbekannt)

HSG Langenau/Elchingen
Zugänge: Sven Schröder (TV Oppenweiler), Jan Schaden (TSG Söflingen), Markus Hinkelmann (SC Vöhringen), Andreas Laatsch (RW Laupheim)
Abgänge: Peter Kief, Matthias Klaiber (beide SC Vöhringen), , Michelangelo Copolla (Italien), Frank Junginger (2. Mannschaft)

SG LVB Leipzig
Zugänge: Steve Müller, Erik Göthel, Alexander Pietzsch, Jacob Fritsch (alle Concordia Delitzsch), Robert Szep-Kis (SV Wittenberg-Piesteritz), Jacob Schlichter (ThSV Eisenach), Jan Höhne (eigene Jugend)
Abgänge: Sascha Krause, Steve Schumacher, Timo Krause (alle 2.Mannschaft)

TV Neuhausen/Erms
Zugänge: Felix Kischko (HBW Balingen/Weilstetten), Ralf Bader, Markus Gaugisch (beide VfL Pfullingen), Ferdinand Michalik (eigene Jugend), Magnus Becker, Fabian Gutbrod, Daniel Reusch (alle eigene Jugend), Markus Geiger (Rückkehrer)
Abgänge: Jörn Reusch (Auslandsseminar), Christoph Hauser (TSV Schmiden), Markus Guse (VfL Sindelfingen), Nedzad Latifovic (VfL Pfullingen), Tobias Högl

SG Kronau/Östringen II
Zugänge: Fabian Marlok (Phoenix Sinzheim), Daniel Häussler, Marco Schlampp, Frank Scholl, Mark Zorn, Jonas Ruß, David Ganshorn, Tobias Knaus (alle eigene Jugend)
Abgänge: Robin Sowden (SG Leutershausen), Fabian Goppelsröder (Ziel unbekannt), Thomas Ochs (TSV Niederroden), Sven Rüffer (TV Großsachsen), Markus Baumann (TV Bammental)

TSG Söflingen
Zugänge: Krysztof Gormiak (ASCA Wittelsheim/FRA), Michael Plaßky (Jahn Duderstadt), Alexandar Stevic, Alexander Kromer (beide VfL Pfullingen)
Abgänge: Jo Lutteri (SC Vöhringen), Bernard Latchimy (Ahlener SG), Jan Schaden (HSG Langenau/Elchingen), Elmar Romanesen (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

VfL Waiblingen
Zugänge: Michael Schramm, Alexander Schramm (beide SC Vöhringen), Aleksander Rübel, Marc Jung, Max Barnsteiner, Marcus Hellerich (alle eigene Jugend)
Abgänge: Marco Gaballo (TSV Heiningen), Michael Hasert (TSV Altdorf), Felix Pritschow (beruflich nach Hamburg)